RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Freedom High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
you RUN the place
2500 Taft-vineland Road, Orlando, Florida, 32837, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Natalia Munoz
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
11
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (35)
2015 - FHSAA 4A District 4 XC Meet (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (6)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Metro Conference XC Championships (8)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (10)
2014 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (32)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (7)
2014 - Florida State Relays (1)
2014 - lake brantley invitational (7)
2013 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (4)
2013 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (21)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (4)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (3)
2012 - Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (4)
2012 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (7)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (6)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (3)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Lake Brantley Open (3)
2012 - Metro East XC Championships (2)
2012 - Metro West XC Championships (1)
2011 - (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (6)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (1)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Varsity Girls Race Footage - Metro East XC Championships 2012
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Oct 25th 2012, 6:20am
Comments
Metro East XC Championships
- Oct 24, 2012
FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Elite Timing And Event Management, Inc. - Orl
Womens 5k Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Schmick, Kaley
Cypress Creek
18:49.50
1
2
Lyden, Adair
Lake Nona
19:14.60
2
3
Bartlett, Autumn
University (Orla
19:41.10
3
4
Nix, Emily
Winter Park
19:43.60
4
5
Morris, Morgan
Winter Park
20:08.40
5
6
Stephens, Charlotte
Winter Park
20:15.20
6
7
Perkinson, Emily
Colonial
20:20.70
7
8
Gerrard, Megan
Colonial
20:21.20
8
9
Harmon, Kaela
East River
20:22.00
9
10
Tavarez, Yelitza
Timber Creek
20:23.00
10
11
douglas, asha
Colonial
20:30.90
11
12
Licht, Amy
Colonial
20:55.80
12
13
Chiok, Kimberly
Timber Creek
21:00.70
13
14
Meneses, Alex
Boone
21:21.50
14
15
Maguire, Marina
Cypress Creek
21:28.60
15
16
Newton, Genisis
Colonial
21:31.60
16
17
Malott, Cassidy
Boone
21:49.10
17
18
Acker, Mia
Winter Park
21:53.90
18
19
Cotton, Meghan
Boone
21:56.80
19
20
Tanis, Cathia
Oak Ridge
21:59.70
20
21
Mendez, Sara
Timber Creek
22:10.00
21
22
Espinal, Mariah
Lake Nona
22:10.70
22
23
Cole, Breanna
Winter Park
22:12.70
23
24
Hazelroth, Dasha
Winter Park
22:17.70
24
25
Polonia, Jessica
Freedom (Orlando
22:17.90
25
26
Matteson, Kelsey
Boone
22:33.50
26
27
Allison, Mason
Timber Creek
22:35.70
27
28
Sublette, Alexandra
Boone
22:36.50
28
29
Lanaville, Alexis
Timber Creek
22:40.10
29
30
Ortner, Jillian
University (Orla
22:45.30
30
31
Kitsmiller, Desiree
Winter Park
22:47.10
31
32
Johnston, Katelyn
Timber Creek
22:48.90
32
33
Schmideler, Chloe
Lake Nona
22:49.60
33
34
Sikes, Leah
Boone
22:51.50
34
35
Hickman, Angela
Lake Nona
22:58.90
35
36
Godoy, Mariandre
Timber Creek
23:04.00
36
37
Pistulka, Nicole
Winter Park
23:06.80
38
McClung, Alexis
Timber Creek
23:14.20
39
Perkinson, Catherine
Colonial
23:22.60
37
40
Vazquez, Kimberly
University (Orla
23:24.50
38
41
Hepner, Madelyn
Timber Creek
23:31.50
42
Gangle, Kelsey
Winter Park
23:32.20
43
Parkins, Emory
Winter Park
23:32.20
44
Lorente, Delia
Timber Creek
23:45.10
45
Velasquez, Yassi
Colonial
23:46.30
39
46
Cordero, Lizbett
Cypress Creek
23:48.70
40
47
Castro, Amelia
Colonial
23:49.80
48
Allred, Amanda
Cypress Creek
23:56.40
41
49
Valentin, Sherline
East River
24:07.30
42
50
Crites, Alisha
East River
24:10.70
43
51
Wilmeth, Sharon
Lake Nona
24:18.40
44
52
Barnett, Sharrika
Oak Ridge
24:19.50
45
53
Rodriguez, Amelia
Colonial
24:20.90
54
Jenkins, Viandra
East River
24:33.40
46
55
Ariza, Valeria
Cypress Creek
24:36.20
47
56
Campbell, Angela
Lake Nona
24:38.10
48
57
toro, lisette
Colonial
24:39.10
58
Acosta, Graciela
University (Orla
24:50.40
49
59
Caban, Ivana
University (Orla
24:51.00
50
60
Montgomery, Nicole
University (Orla
24:54.90
51
61
Chen, Hillary
Lake Nona
24:56.20
52
62
Greca, Gabriella
East River
24:57.00
53
63
Hazzard, Sara
East River
25:01.70
54
64
Reiff, Gabby
Boone
25:05.40
55
65
Gordy, Ankiay
Timber Creek
25:08.00
66
Rosario, Kristen
University (Orla
25:29.70
56
67
Lopez, Alondra
Cypress Creek
25:34.00
57
68
Williams, Zharia
Lake Nona
25:34.10
69
El Said, Angie
Cypress Creek
25:38.50
58
70
Ocampo, Karen
Lake Nona
25:45.50
71
burkett, marygrace
Boone
25:54.90
72
Wilson, Erricka
Oak Ridge
26:01.00
59
73
Clark, Nicole
University (Orla
26:11.00
74
Aldeek, Heba
Timber Creek
26:18.90
75
Alvarez, Alexandra
University (Orla
26:29.80
76
Cespedes, Maria
Lake Nona
26:44.50
77
Weiss, Olivia
Freedom (Orlando
27:28.40
60
78
Mellouii, Tasnim
Timber Creek
28:01.70
79
Acosta, Susana
Freedom (Orlando
30:03.20
61
80
Odige, Darine
Oak Ridge
30:57.10
62
81
Mercier, Sarah
Oak Ridge
31:18.50
63
82
Byers, Cristina
Freedom (Orlando
32:34.20
64
83
Munoz, Natalia
Freedom (Orlando
32:43.50
65
« Videos attached to Meet: »
John Lindsey Winter Park 2nd 15:55.60 - Metro East XC Championsh
Adair Lyden Lake Nona 2nd - Metro East XC Championships 2012
Autumn Bartlett University HS 3rd 19:41.10 - Metro East XC Champi
Brandon Marquez Timber Creek 1st 15:38.90 - Metro East XC Champio
John "Ramses" Profitt Colonial HS 3rd 16:00.20 - Metro
Kaley Schmick Cypress Creek 1st- Metro East XC Championships 2012
Varsity Boys Race Footage - Metro East XC Championships 2012
Varsity Girls Race Footage - Metro East XC Championships 2012
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#metro-east
More videos
Girls Varsity 400 Heat 4 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2013
97 shares:
Metro East XC Championships
,
Boone High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
,
Colonial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
,
Cypress Creek Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Freedom High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
65
12
2014
49
10
4
2013
33
11
2012
31
18
2011
10
6
2010
4
3
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#metro-east
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!